2015-16 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Fri282:30 PMVolleyball @ Kansas Wesleyan University
 Northwestern Tournament
Fri286:30 PMVolleyball @ Columbia College
 Northwestern Tournament
Sat299:00 AMVolleyball @ William Penn University
 Northwestern Tournament
Sat291:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Baker University
Sat291:00 PMVolleyball @ Grand View University
 Northwestern Tournament
Sat293:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Baker University
Sat296:00 PMFootball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Mon31 Men's GolfMidland Invite
Mon31 Women's GolfMidland Invite
Mon317:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Benedictine College
 Sep
Tue15:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Dordt College
Tue16:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Grace University
Tue17:30 PMVolleyball vs. Grace University
Thu3 Women's GolfDay 1 - Mount Marty Invite
Thu36:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Friends University
Thu37:30 PMVolleyball vs. Rocky Mountain College
 Middle School Night
Fri4 Men's Cross CountryAugustana Twilight
Fri4 Women's Cross CountryAugustana Twilight
Fri4 Women's GolfDay 2 - Mount Marty Invite
Fri43:00 PMVolleyball @ Olivet Nazarene University
 Bellevue University Tournament
Fri47:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Jamestown
 Bellevue University Tournament
Sat51:00 PMVolleyball @ MidAmerica Nazarene University
 Bellevue University Tournament
Sat56:00 PMFootball @ Kansas Wesleyan University
Sun65:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Avila University
Mon77:30 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Concordia University
Tue8 Women's GolfDay 1 - College of Saint Mary Invite
Tue84:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Buena Vista University
Tue84:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Buena Vista University
Tue87:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Northwestern College
Wed9 Women's GolfDay 2 - College of Saint Mary Invite
Wed91:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Graceland University
Wed93:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Graceland University
Wed94:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Grand View University
Wed94:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Grand View University
Wed97:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Central Community College Columbus
Thu103:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ York College
Fri11 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 Tiger-Jinx Invite
Fri113:00 PMVolleyball @ Carroll College
 Hastings College Tournament
Fri117:00 PMVolleyball @ MidAmerica Nazarene University
 Hastings College Tournament
Sat12 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 Tiger-Jinx Invite
Sat12 Men's Shotgun SportsWichita State Invitational
Sat12 Women's Shotgun SportsWichita State Invitational
Sat1211:00 AMVolleyball @ Montana Tech of the Univ of Montana
 Hastings College Tournament
Sat121:00 PMFootball @ Doane College
Sat121:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Presentation College
Sat123:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Montana-Western
 Hastings College Tournament
Sat126:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Johnson & Wales University
Sun13 JV Volleyball @ Union College
 Nebraska Wesleyan Tournament
Sun13 JV Volleyball @ Doane College
Sun13 JV Volleyball vs. Southwestern Adventist
Sun13 JV Volleyball vs. Concordia University
Mon14 Men's GolfUNO Invite - Rounds 1 & 2
Mon146:00 PMJV Football vs. Doane College
Tue15 Men's GolfUNO Invite - Final Round
Tue157:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Waldorf College
Wed165:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Concordia University
Wed166:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Hastings College
Wed167:30 PMVolleyball @ Hastings College
Thu175:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Bellevue University
Fri18 Men's GolfGPAC #1
Fri18 Women's GolfDay 1 - Briar Cliff Invite
Fri187:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Waldorf College
Sat19 Women's Shotgun SportsFort Hays State Invitational
Sat19 Men's Cross CountryWoody Greeno Invite
Sat19 Women's Cross CountryWoody Greeno Invite
Sat19 Women's GolfDay 2 - Briar Cliff Invite
Sat19 Men's Shotgun SportsFort Hays State Invitational
Sat191:00 PMFootball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat191:30 PMJV Volleyball vs. Doane College
Sat192:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Grace University
Sat192:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Waldorf College
Sat193:00 PMVolleyball vs. Doane College
 Pregame Youth Clinic
Sat195:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Tabor College
Sun202:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Morningside College
Mon217:30 PMJV Football @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue222:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Johnson & Wales University
Wed236:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Concordia University
Wed237:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Bellevue University
Wed237:30 PMVolleyball @ Concordia University
Fri256:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri256:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Davenport University
Fri257:30 PMVolleyball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri257:30 PMMen's Hockey vs. University of Nebraska
Sat26 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 1 - High Plains Roundup (University of Wyoming)
Sat26 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 1 - High Plains Roundup (University of Wyoming)
Sat2610:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Colorado College
Sat2610:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Colorado College
Sat261:00 PMFootball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Sat261:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. University of Nebraska
Sat262:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Mount Marty College
Sat262:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Davenport University
Sat263:30 PMJV Volleyball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat264:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Mount Marty College
Sat265:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Colorado Christian
Sat265:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Colorado Christian
Sat265:00 PMVolleyball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sun27 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 2 - High Plains Roundup (University of Wyoming)
Sun27 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 2 - High Plains Roundup (University of Wyoming)
Sun2711:00 AMMen's Tennis @ Colorado State University - Pueblo
 Pueblo City Park
Sun2711:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Colorado State University - Pueblo
 Pueblo City Park
Sun274:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Hastings College
Mon28 Men's GolfDoane Invite
Mon285:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Mon287:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue29 Women's GolfNebraska Wesleyan Invite
Tue297:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ TBA
 UNL Club Team
Wed30 Women's GolfGPAC #1
Wed307:00 PMVolleyball vs. College of Saint Mary
 Service Night
 Oct
Thu1 Men's GolfGPAC #2
Thu15:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Dordt College
Fri25:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Colorado
Fri26:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Mount Marty College
Fri27:30 PMVolleyball vs. Mount Marty College
 Cancer Awareness Night
Fri28:30 PMMen's Hockey vs. Waldorf College
Sat3 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Midwest Collegiate Championships
Sat3 Men's Cross CountryChile Pepper Festival
Sat3 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Midwest Collegiate Championships
Sat3 Women's Cross CountryChile Pepper Festival
Sat31:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Waldorf College
Sat35:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Morningside College
Sat37:30 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Colorado
Sat37:45 PMMen's Soccer vs. Morningside College
Sun4 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Midwest Collegiate Championships
Sun4 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Midwest Collegiate Championships
Sun4 Men's Shotgun SportsHarry A Koch Trap & Skeet (JV)
Sun4 Women's Shotgun SportsHarry A Kock Trap & Skeet (JV)
Sun411:00 AMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Colorado
Sun42:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Morningside College
Mon5 Women's GolfGPAC #2
Mon56:00 PMJV Football vs. Dordt College
Wed75:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ Concordia University
Wed76:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed77:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Concordia University
Wed77:30 PMVolleyball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu87:30 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Central Christian College
Fri9 Men's GolfDay 1 - Nebraska Intercollegiate
Fri95:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Wisconsin
Sat10 Men's BowlingDay 1 - MidStates Championship
Sat10 Men's Cross CountryBriar Cliff Invite
Sat10 Men's GolfDay 2 - Nebraska Intercollegiate
Sat10 Women's BowlingDay 1 - MidStates Championship
Sat10 Women's Cross CountryBriar Cliff Invite
Sat101:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Dordt College
Sat101:30 PMJV Volleyball @ Northwestern College
Sat103:00 PMVolleyball @ Northwestern College
Sat103:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. Colorado State University
Sat103:15 PMMen's Soccer @ Dordt College
Sat107:00 PMFootball @ Briar Cliff University
Sun11 Men's BowlingDay 2 - MidStates Championship
Sun11 Women's BowlingDay 2 - MidStates Championship
Sun113:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
Sun114:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Hastings College
Mon123:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. Concordia University
Tue131:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Doane College
Tue133:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Doane College
Wed146:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Concordia University
Wed147:30 PMVolleyball vs. Concordia University
Thu154:00 PMJV Men's Soccer @ Iowa Western CC
Fri165:00 PMWomen's WrestlingMWC Duals
Sat17 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Hammer Sandhills Classic
Sat17 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Hammer Sandhills Classic
Sat17 Men's Shotgun SportsSCTP Regional
Sat17 Women's Shotgun SportsSCTP Regional
Sat179:00 AMWomen's WrestlingMWC Open
Sat1711:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
 2015 Homecoming Game
Sat1712:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Dordt College
Sat171:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
 2015 Homecoming Game
Sat171:30 PMVolleyball vs. Dordt College
 2015 Homecoming Game
Sat174:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Williston State College
Sat175:00 PMFootball vs. Concordia University
 2015 Homecoming Game
Sat177:30 PMWomen's Hockey vs. North Dakota State
Sun18 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Hammer Sandhills Classic
Sun18 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Hammer Sandhills Classic
Sun1811:00 AMWomen's Hockey vs. North Dakota State
Sun183:00 PMJV Men's Soccer vs. York College
Sun187:30 PMMen's Hockey vs. Williston State College
Mon19 Men's GolfDay 1 - Kohler Collegiate
Tue20 Men's GolfDay 2 - Kohler Collegiate
Tue206:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Doane College
Tue207:30 PMVolleyball @ Doane College
Wed214:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ College of Saint Mary
Fri239:00 AMWomen's WrestlingDay 1 - OCU Duals
Fri237:30 PMMen's Hockey @ Robert Morris University
Fri239:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Robert Morris University
Sat24 Men's Cross CountryMt. Marty Invite
Sat24 Women's Cross CountryMt. Marty Invite
Sat24 Men's Shotgun Sports5-State Prairie Classic (Day 1)
Sat24 Women's Shotgun Sports5-State Prairie Classic (Day 1)
Sat249:00 AMWomen's WrestlingDay 2 - OCU Duals
Sat2412:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Briar Cliff University
Sat241:00 PMFootball @ Dordt College
Sat242:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Briar Cliff University
Sat246:00 PMJV Volleyball @ Briar Cliff University
Sat247:30 PMVolleyball @ Briar Cliff University
Sat247:30 PMMen's Hockey @ Robert Morris University
Sat248:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Robert Morris University
Sun25 Men's Shotgun Sports5-State Prairie Classic (Day 2)
Sun25 Women's Shotgun Sports5-State Prairie Classic (Day 2)
Mon266:00 PMJV Football @ Northwestern College
Tue275:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Hastings College
Tue277:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Hastings College
Wed286:00 PMJV Volleyball vs. Hastings College
Wed287:30 PMVolleyball vs. Hastings College
 Faculty/Staff Appreciation
Fri30 Men's Shotgun SportsSCTP National Championships
Fri30 Women's Shotgun SportsSCTP National Championships
Fri307:00 PMMen's Hockey @ University of Nebraska
Fri308:30 PMWomen's Hockey @ University of Colorado
Sat31 JV Women's Basketball @ North Platte CC
Sat319:00 AMWomen's WrestlingCan/Am Open
Sat311:00 PMFootball vs. Hastings College
Sat311:00 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Southeast Community College
 at Central Community College
Sat311:30 PMJV Volleyball vs. Morningside College
Sat313:00 PMVolleyball vs. Morningside College
 Senior Night
Sat313:00 PMMen's Hockey @ University of Nebraska
Sat315:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Northwestern College
Sat317:45 PMMen's Soccer vs. Northwestern College
Sat318:15 PMWomen's Hockey @ Colorado State University
 Nov
Sun1 JV Women's Basketball @ Eastern Wyoming College
Sun19:00 AMMen's WrestlingOklahoma City Open
Sun11:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ University of Denver
Sun16:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Central Community College Columbus
Tue35:00 PMMen's Basketball @ University of Jamestown
Tue37:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Wed47:00 PMVolleyball @ College of Saint Mary
Thu58:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ York College
Fri66:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Baker University
Fri67:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Augustana College
Fri67:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ North Dakota State
Fri67:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Mount Mercy University
 Mount Mercy University Classic
Sat7 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Jayhawk Classic
Sat7 Men's Cross CountryGPAC Championships
Sat7 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Jayhawk Classic
Sat7 Women's Cross CountryGPAC Championships
Sat7 Men's Shotgun SportsACUI Conference Championships
Sat7 Women's Shotgun SportsACUI Conference Championships
Sat79:00 AMMen's WrestlingGrandview Open
Sat79:00 AMWomen's Hockey @ North Dakota State
Sat71:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Ambrose University
 Mount Mercy University Classic
Sat71:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Ottawa University
Sat71:00 PMFootball vs. Morningside College
Sat75:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Augustana College
Sat77:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Concordia University
 GPAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat77:30 PMVolleyball vs. Doane College
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sun8 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Jayhawk Classic
Sun8 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Jayhawk Classic
Sun8 Men's Shotgun SportsACUI Conference Championships
Sun8 Women's Shotgun SportsACUI Conference Championships
Mon96:00 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
Mon97:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
Tue107:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Haskell Indian Nations University
 Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night
Wed116:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Ottawa University
 Ottawa JV Dual
Wed117:00 PMWomen's Wrestling vs. Ottawa University
 Ottawa Dual
Wed117:30 PMVolleyball vs. Hastings College
 GPAC Tournament - Semifinals
Thu123:30 PMMen's Wrestling @ Iowa State University
 Iowa State Dual
Thu125:30 PMMen's Wrestling @ Boise State University
 Boise State Dual
Fri136:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Oklahoma Wesleyan University
 Tara Patterson Classic
Fri137:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Roosevelt University
 Roosevelt University Classic
Fri137:30 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Iowa
Fri138:30 PMMen's Hockey @ University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
Sat14 Men's BowlingDay 1 - ISYL Leatherneck Classic
Sat14 Women's BowlingDay 1 - ISYL Leatherneck Classic
Sat149:00 AMWomen's WrestlingMissouri Valley Open
Sat1412:00 PMMen's Hockey @ University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
Sat1412:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Iowa
Sat141:00 PMFootball @ Northwestern College
Sat143:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Cardinal Stritch University
 Roosevelt University Classic
Sat143:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Southwestern College
 Tara Patterson Classic
Sat143:00 PMVolleyball vs. Concordia University
 GPAC Tournament - Championship
Sun15 Men's BowlingDay 2 - ISYL Leatherneck Classic
Sun15 Women's BowlingDay 2 - ISYL Leatherneck Classic
Sun159:00 AMMen's WrestlingIowa State Open
Mon16 JV Women's Basketball @ Morningside College
Mon166:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Nebraska-Kearney
Mon167:45 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Morningside College
Tue175:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
 Concordia/DWU Triangular
Tue176:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Concordia University
 Concordia/DWU Triangular
Wed186:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Doane College
Wed188:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Doane College
Thu197:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Doane College
Fri20 JV Men's Basketball vs. TBA
 vs. Pure Prep
Fri205:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. University of Jamestown
Fri205:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Wayland Baptist University
Fri205:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Waldorf College
Fri205:00 PMWomen's Wrestling vs. University of Jamestown
 Warrior Duals
Fri205:00 PMWomen's Wrestling vs. Waldorf College
 Warrior Duals
Fri205:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. Minot State University
Fri208:30 PMMen's Hockey vs. Minot State University
Sat21 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Hastings Broncos Open #1
Sat21 Men's Cross CountryNAIA National Championships - Danny Aldaba
Sat21 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Hastings Broncos Open #1
Sat21 JV Men's Basketball @ Highland CC
Sat219:00 AMMen's WrestlingUNK Holiday Inn Open
Sat2112:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. Minot State University
Sat2112:30 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Dordt College
Sat212:30 PMMen's Basketball vs. Dordt College
 Alumni Day
Sat213:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Minot State University
Sun22 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Hastings Broncos Open #1
Sun22 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Hastings Broncos Open #1
Mon237:45 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Grace University
Tue246:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue247:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Doane College
Tue248:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri277:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Jamestown
 Draemel Classic
Sat287:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Dakota State University
 Draemel Classic
 Dec
Tue16:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Northeast Community College
Tue18:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue18:30 PMVolleyball vs. Southern Oregon University
 NAIA National Championship - Pool Play
Wed26:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. College of Saint Mary
Wed28:00 PMVolleyball vs. College of Coastal Georgia
 NAIA National Championship - Pool Play
Thu37:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Morningside College
Thu38:00 PMVolleyball vs. Vanguard University
 NAIA National Championship - Pool Play
Fri412:30 PMVolleyball vs. College of Idaho
 NAIA National Championship - Bracket First Round
Fri412:30 PMMen's Hockey @ Adrian College
Fri47:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Grand Valley State
Fri48:00 PMVolleyball @ Missouri Baptist University
 NAIA National Championship Quarterfinals
Sat5 Men's BowlingDay 1 - UWW Warhawk Open
Sat5 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Morningside Mustang Invitational
Sat5 Men's Cross CountryMidland Half Marathon
Sat5 Women's BowlingDay 1 - UWW Warhawk Open
Sat5 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Morningside Mustang Invitational
Sat5 Women's Cross CountryMidland Half Marathon
Sat59:00 AMMen's WrestlingBuena Vista University Open
Sat511:00 AMWomen's Hockey @ Grand Valley State
Sat52:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Northwestern College
Sat54:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Northwestern College
Sat56:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Adrian College
Sun6 Men's BowlingDay 2 - UWW Warhawk Open
Sun6 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Morningside Mustang Invitational
Sun6 Women's BowlingDay 2 - UWW Warhawk Open
Sun6 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Morningside Mustang Invitational
Sun62:05 PMMen's Hockey @ Western Michigan University
Mon77:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Central Community College Columbus
Wed97:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Nebraska-Omaha
Thu106:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Concordia University
Thu107:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Concordia University
Sat122:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Sat124:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
Mon146:30 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Southeast Community College
Sat19 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Sat19 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Sat192:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
Sat194:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
Sun20 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Sun20 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Mon21 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Las Vegas Collegiate Shootout
Mon21 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Las Vegas Collegiate Shootout
Tue22 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Las Vegas Collegiate Shootout
Tue22 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Las Vegas Collegiate Shootout
Tue294:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Augustana University-Sioux Falls
 Jan
Fri16:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney
Sat2 Women's WrestlingWaldorf Open
Sat29:00 AMMen's WrestlingViking-Warrior Open
Sat22:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Morningside College
Sat24:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Morningside College
Wed66:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Concordia University
Wed68:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Concordia University
Fri810:00 AMMen's Wrestling @ Oklahoma City University
 Day 1 - NWCA National Duals
Fri812:00 PMMen's WrestlingDay 1 - NWCA National Duals
Fri87:30 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Southeast Community College
Sat9 Men's Indoor Track & FieldWard Haylett Invite
Sat9 Women's Indoor Track & FieldWard Haylett Invite
Sat910:00 AMMen's Wrestling @ Life University
 Day 2 - National Duals
Sat91:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Indiana Institute of Technology
Sat92:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Mount Marty College
Sat94:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Mount Marty College
Sun104:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Indiana Institute of Technology
Mon117:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Grace University
Wed136:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Hastings College
Wed138:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Hastings College
Thu142:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
Thu146:00 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Morningside College
Thu147:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Morningside College
Fri159:00 AMMen's WrestlingDay 1 - Missouri Valley College Open
Fri1512:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
Fri157:30 PMWomen's Hockey vs. TBA
 Omaha Lady Lancers
Sat16 Men's Indoor Track & FieldScott Nisely Memorial Classic
Sat16 Women's Indoor Track & FieldScott Nisely Memorial Classic
Sat169:00 AMMen's WrestlingDay 2 - Missouri Valley College Open
Sat161:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. TBA
 Omaha Lady Lancers
Sat162:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Northwestern College
Sat164:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Northwestern College
Sun179:00 AMWomen's WrestlingOttawa Tournament
Tue19 CheerDoane Dual
Tue19 DanceDoane Dual
Wed206:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Doane College
Wed207:00 PMMen's Wrestling @ Briar Cliff University
Wed208:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Doane College
Thu217:00 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Hastings College
Thu217:45 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Doane College
Fri22 Men's BowlingSin City Open
Fri22 Men's Indoor Track & FieldPrairie Wolf Invitational
Fri22 Women's BowlingSin City Open
Fri22 Women's Indoor Track & FieldPrairie Wolf Invitational
Fri226:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Wisconsin
 Minnesota League Tournament - Mariucci Arena
Fri228:30 PMMen's Hockey @ University of Arizona
Sat23 Men's BowlingDay 1 - UNLV Rebel Classic
Sat23 Women's BowlingDay 1 - UNLV Rebel Classic
Sat239:00 AMWomen's Hockey @ University of Wisconsin
 Minnesota League Tournament - Mariucci Arena
Sat237:00 PMWomen's Hockey vs. University of Denver
 Minnesota League Tournament - Mariucci Arena
Sat238:30 PMMen's Hockey @ University of Arizona
Sun24 Men's BowlingDay 2 - UNLV Rebel Classic
Sun24 Women's BowlingDay 2 - UNLV Rebel Classic
Sun2411:15 AMWomen's Hockey @ University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
 Minnesota League Tournament - Mariucci Arena
Sun242:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sun244:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Tue267:00 PMCheer vs. Doane College
 Midland Duals
Tue267:00 PMCheer vs. Morningside College
 Midland Duals
Tue267:00 PMDance vs. Morningside College
 Midland Duals
Tue267:00 PMDance vs. Briar Cliff University
 Midland Duals
Wed276:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed278:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu287:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Fri29 Men's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Classic
Fri29 Women's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Classic
Fri292:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Barton Community College
Fri292:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Barton Community College
Fri295:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Minot State University
Fri298:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Minot State University
Sat30 Men's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Classic
Sat30 Women's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Classic
Sat309:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Ottawa University
Sat309:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Ottawa University
Sat302:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
Sat304:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
 Coaches vs. Cancer Game
Sat305:00 PMWomen's Hockey @ Minot State University
Sat308:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Minot State University
Sun312:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Williston State College
 Feb
Mon16:00 PMJV Women's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
Mon17:45 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
Tue27:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Grace University
Wed36:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ College of Saint Mary
Wed37:30 PMMen's Wrestling vs. Northwestern College
Thu47:45 PMJV Men's Basketball vs. York College
Fri51:30 PMBaseball @ Tabor College
 Dallas Christian Tournament
Fri56:00 PMBaseball @ Dallas Christian College
 played at Richardson High School
Fri57:30 PMMen's Hockey @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Fri58:30 PMWomen's Hockey @ University of Notre Dame
Sat6 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Clarke Crusaders Open
Sat6 Men's Indoor Track & FieldBuena Vista University Invite
Sat6 Men's WrestlingSioux City Open
Sat6 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Clarke Crusaders Open
Sat6 Women's Indoor Track & FieldBuena Vista University Invite
Sat610:00 AMBaseball @ Hannibal-LaGrange University
 Dallas Christian Tournament
Sat611:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Grand View University
Sat611:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Grand View University
Sat611:00 AMWomen's Hockey @ University of Notre Dame
Sat62:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Dordt College
Sat63:00 PMBaseball @ Dallas Christian College
 Dallas Christian Tournament
Sat64:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Dordt College
Sat65:00 PMMen's Hockey @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Sun7 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Clarke Crusaders Open
Sun7 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Clarke Crusaders Open
Mon87:00 PMJV Men's Basketball @ Concordia University
Mon88:00 PMJV Women's Basketball vs. Concordia University
Wed108:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Cowley College
Wed106:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Concordia University
Wed108:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Concordia University
Thu1110:00 AMWomen's WrestlingDay 1 - WCWA Nationals
Fri12 Men's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Indoor Invitational
Fri12 Men's Indoor Track & FieldSDSU Indoor Classic
Fri12 Women's Indoor Track & FieldConcordia Indoor Invitational
Fri12 Women's Indoor Track & FieldSDSU Indoor Classic
Fri1211:00 AMWomen's WrestlingDay 2 - WCWA Nationals
Fri127:30 PMMen's Hockey vs. Augustana CollegeLive Video
 Student Appreciation/Senior Night
Sat13 Men's Indoor Track & FieldSDSU Indoor Classic
Sat13 Women's Indoor Track & FieldSDSU Indoor Classic
Sat13 CheerGPAC Cheer & Dance Championships
Sat13 DanceGPAC Cheer & Dance Championships
Sat131:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Augustana College
Sat132:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mount Marty CollegeLive Video
 Senior Day
Sat132:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Buena Vista University
Sat132:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Buena Vista University
Sat134:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Mount Marty CollegeLive Video
 Senior Night
Wed176:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Hastings College
Wed178:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Hastings College
Fri19 Men's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Indoor Championships
Fri19 Women's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Indoor Championships
Fri19 JV Women's Basketball vs. North Platte CC
Fri197:30 PMMen's Hockey vs. Lindenwood University-BellevilleLive Video
Fri198:30 PMWomen's Hockey @ TBA
 WWCHL Playoffs
Sat20 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Hoosier Classic
Sat20 Men's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Indoor Championships
Sat20 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Hoosier Classic
Sat20 Women's Indoor Track & FieldGPAC Indoor Championships
Sat209:00 AMMen's WrestlingRegion Qualifier
Sat2011:00 AMWomen's Hockey @ TBA
 WWCHL Playoffs
Sat201:00 PMMen's Hockey vs. Lindenwood University-BellevilleLive Video
Sat201:30 PMSoftball @ Kansas Wesleyan University
Sat202:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Morningside College
Sat202:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Southwestern College
Sat202:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Southwestern College
Sat20Game 2Softball @ Kansas Wesleyan University
Sat204:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Morningside College
Sat204:00 PMBaseball vs. Viterbo University
 Joe Becker Stadium
Sat206:30 PMBaseball @ William Woods University
 Joe Becker Stadium
Sun21 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Hoosier Classic
Sun21 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Hoosier Classic
Sun211:00 PMBaseball vs. William Penn University
 Joe Becker Stadium
Sun21Game 2Softball @ McPherson College
Sun211:00 PMSoftball @ McPherson College
Sun213:30 PMBaseball @ Graceland University
 Joe Becker Stadium
Wed24 Men's Basketball vs. TBA
 GPAC Tournament - Quarterfinals
Fri26 CheerNAIA National Invitational Qualifying CompetitionLive Video
Fri26 DanceNAIA National Invitational Qualifying CompetitionLive Video
Fri2610:00 AMSoftball @ Bellevue University
 Evangel Tournament
Fri262:00 PMSoftball @ Univ of Science and Arts of Oklahoma
 Evangel Tournament
Fri264:00 PMSoftball @ Central Baptist College
 Evangel Tournament
Fri264:30 PMMen's Tennis vs. Westminster College
Fri264:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Westminster College
Sat27 Men's Basketball @ TBA
 GPAC Tournament - Semifinals
Sat27 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNWU Open
Sat27 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNWU Open
Sat2712:00 PMSoftball @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
 Evangel Tournament
Sat271:00 PMBaseball @ Harris-Stowe State College
Sat27Game 2Baseball @ Harris-Stowe State College
Sat271:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Cornell CollegeLive Video
Sat272:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Central Christian College
Sat272:00 PMSoftball @ Oklahoma City University
 Evangel Tournament
Sat272:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Central Christian College
Sun2812:00 PMBaseball @ Harris-Stowe State College
Sun28Game 2Baseball @ Harris-Stowe State College
 Mar
Tue13:00 PMBaseball @ University of Nebraska-Kearney
Thu3 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Indoor National Championships
Thu3 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Indoor National Championships
Fri4 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Indoor National Championships
Fri4 Men's WrestlingDay 1 - NAIA National Tournament
Fri4 Softball @ TBA
 Friends Tournament
Fri4 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Indoor National Championships
Fri46:30 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Robert Morris UniversityLive Video
Sat5 Men's Tennis @ Saint Louis College of Pharmacy
Sat5 Men's Tennis @ Illinois College
Sat5 Men's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Indoor National Championships
Sat5 Men's WrestlingDay 2 - NAIA National Tournament
Sat5 Softball @ TBA
 Friends Tournament
Sat5 Women's Indoor Track & FieldNAIA Indoor National Championships
Sat5 Men's Shotgun SportsOklahoma State Invitational
Sat5 Women's Shotgun SportsOklahoma State Invitational
Sat51:00 PMBaseball vs. Valley City State University
Sat5Game 2Baseball vs. Valley City State University
Sun6 Men's Shotgun SportsOklahoma State Invitational
Sun6 Women's Shotgun SportsOklahoma State Invitational
Sun611:00 AMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Johnson & Wales University
Sun61:00 PMBaseball vs. Valley City State University
Sun6Game 2Baseball vs. Valley City State University
Sun64:00 PMMen's Tennis @ University of Nebraska-Omaha
Wed92:00 PMSoftball @ University of Saint Mary
Wed9Game 2Softball @ University of Saint Mary
Wed93:00 PMBaseball vs. Peru State College
Wed9Game 2Baseball vs. Peru State College
Thu10 CheerDay 1 - NAIA National Invitational
Thu10 DanceDay 1 - NAIA National Invitational
Fri11 Men's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers
Fri11 Women's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers
Fri11 CheerDay 2 - NAIA National Invitational
Fri11 DanceDay 2 - NAIA National Invitational
Fri119:00 AMWomen's WrestlingNWCA Nationals
Sat12 Men's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers
Sat12 Women's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers
Sat12 CheerDay 3 - NAIA National Invitational
Sat12 DanceDay 3 - NAIA National Invitational
Sat12 Men's Shotgun SportsMidland Ice-Out Invitational (V & JV)
Sat12 Women's Shotgun SportsMidland Ice-Out Invitational (V & JV)
Sat1211:00 AMWomen's Lacrosse @ Rockhurst University
Sat121:00 PMBaseball vs. Mount Mercy University
Sat12Game 2Baseball vs. Mount Mercy University
Sat121:00 PMSoftball @ Ottawa University
Sat12Game 2Softball @ Ottawa University
Sun13 Men's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers
Sun13 Women's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Sectional Qualifiers
Sun13 Men's Shotgun SportsMidland Ice-Out Invitational (V & JV)
Sun13 Women's Shotgun SportsMidland Ice-Out Invitational (V & JV)
Sun131:00 PMBaseball vs. Mount Mercy University
Sun13Game 2Baseball vs. Mount Mercy University
Mon142:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Saint Thomas University
Mon142:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Saint Thomas University
Mon145:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Keiser University
Tue152:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Ave Maria University
Tue152:00 PMSoftball @ Peru State College
Tue15Game 2Softball @ Peru State College
Tue152:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Ave Maria University
Thu17Game 2Softball vs. York College
Thu174:30 PMSoftball vs. York College
Fri185:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Missouri Valley College
Sat19 Women's Lacrosse @ Ottawa University
Sat19 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 1 - Fort Hays Sporting Clays
Sat19 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 1 - Fort Hays Sporting Clays
Sat1911:00 AMMen's GolfBob Wirtz Invitational - Bear Creek CC
Sat195:00 PMBaseball vs. Presentation College
Sun20 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 2 - Fort Hays Sporting Clays
Sun20 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 2 - Fort Hays Sporting Clays
Sun209:00 AMSoftball @ Grace University
 Tucson Invite
Sun2011:00 AMBaseball vs. Presentation College
Sun2011:00 AMMen's GolfBob Wirtz Invitational - Bear Creek CC
Sun2011:00 AMSoftball @ University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
 Tucson Invite
Sun203:30 PMSoftball @ Valley City State University
 Tucson Invite
Sun205:00 PMBaseball vs. Clarke University
Mon21 Women's GolfDay 1 - Northeast CC Invite
Mon21 JV Men's GolfDay 1 - Northeast CC Invite
Mon2111:00 AMSoftball @ Grace University
 Tucson Invite
Mon211:30 PMSoftball @ Hastings College
 Tucson Invite
Tue22 Women's GolfDay 2 - Northeast CC Invite
Tue22 Women's Lacrosse @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Tue22 JV Men's GolfDay 2 - Northeast CC Invite
Tue223:30 PMSoftball @ Benedictine University at Mesa
 Tucson Invite
Tue226:00 PMSoftball @ Marymount California University
 Tucson Invite
Wed23 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldWildcat Classic
Wed23 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldWildcat Classic
Wed239:00 AMSoftball @ Grace University
 Tucson Invite
Wed2311:00 AMSoftball vs. Dakota Wesleyan University
 Tucson Invite
Thu24 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldWildcat Classic
Thu24 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldWildcat Classic
Thu2411:00 AMWomen's Lacrosse @ University of Saint Mary
Mon283:00 PMBaseball @ Bellevue University
Tue29 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 1 - ACUI National Championships
Tue29 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 1 - ACUI National Championships
Tue292:00 PMBaseball @ Peru State College
Wed30 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 2 - ACUI National Championships
Wed30 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 2 - ACUI National Championships
Wed305:00 PMSoftball @ Hastings College
Wed30Game 2Softball @ Hastings College
Thu31 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 3 - ACUI National Championships
Thu31 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 3 - ACUI National Championships
 Apr
Fri1 Men's BowlingDay 1 - NAIA Team Championships
Fri1 Women's BowlingDay 1 - NAIA Team Championships
Fri1 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 4 - ACUI National Championships
Fri1 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 4 - ACUI National Championships
Fri13:00 PMBaseball vs. Mount Marty College
Fri1Game 2Baseball vs. Mount Marty College
Fri14:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Benedictine College
Sat2 Men's BowlingDay 2 - NAIA Team Championships
Sat2 Men's Tennis @ Bethany Lutheran College
Sat2 Men's Tennis @ Saint Scholastica
Sat2 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldBearcat Open
Sat2 Women's BowlingDay 2 - NAIA Team Championships
Sat2 Women's Tennis @ Bethany Lutheran College
Sat2 Women's Tennis @ Saint Scholastica
Sat2 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldBearcat Open
Sat2 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 5 - ACUI National Championships
Sat2 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 5 - ACUI National Championships
Sat2 JV Men's GolfDay 1 - Bethel College Invitational
Sat211:00 AMWomen's Lacrosse vs. Oklahoma Baptist University
 Senior Day
Sat21:00 PMBaseball vs. Morningside College
Sat2Game 2Baseball vs. Morningside College
Sat21:00 PMMen's GolfBethel College Invitational
Sat21:00 PMSoftball vs. Mount Marty College
Sat2Game 2Softball vs. Mount Marty College
Sun3 Men's BowlingDay 3 - NAIA Team Championships
Sun3 Women's BowlingDay 3 - NAIA Team Championships
Sun3 Men's Shotgun SportsDay 6 - ACUI National Championships
Sun3 Women's Shotgun SportsDay 6 - ACUI National Championships
Sun3 JV Men's GolfDay 2 - Bethel College Invitational
Sun39:00 AMMen's GolfBethel College Invitational
Sun31:00 PMBaseball vs. Avila University
Sun3Game 2Baseball vs. Avila University
Mon4 Women's GolfMidland Spring Invite
Mon49:00 AMWomen's WrestlingUniversity Nationals
Tue54:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Northwestern College
Tue55:00 PMSoftball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tue5Game 2Softball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed6 CheerDay 1 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Wed6 DanceDay 1 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Wed61:00 PMWomen's Lacrosse @ Missouri Baptist University
Wed64:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Wed64:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Thu7 CheerDay 2 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Thu7 DanceDay 2 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Thu7 JV Men's GolfNorthwestern Invitational - Landsmeer GC
Thu74:30 PMSoftball vs. Bellevue University
Thu7Game 2Softball vs. Bellevue University
Fri8 Women's GolfCollege of Saint Mary Invite
Fri8 CheerDay 3 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Fri8 DanceDay 3 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Sat9 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldConcordia Outdoor Invite
Sat9 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldConcordia Outdoor Invite
Sat9 CheerDay 4 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Sat9 DanceDay 4 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Sat91:00 PMBaseball vs. Briar Cliff University
Sat9Game 2Baseball vs. Briar Cliff University
Sat91:00 PMSoftball @ Dordt College
Sat9Game 2Softball @ Dordt College
Sun10 CheerDay 5 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Sun10 DanceDay 5 - NCA/NDA Collegiate Nationals
Sun101:00 PMBaseball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sun10Game 2Baseball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sun101:00 PMSoftball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Sun10Game 2Softball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Mon1112:00 PMMen's GolfGPAC #3 - Firethorn Golf Course
Tue124:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Doane College
Tue124:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Doane College
Wed13 Women's GolfGPAC #3
Wed133:00 PMSoftball @ College of Saint Mary
Wed13Game 2Softball @ College of Saint Mary
Fri15 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Duncan Invite
Fri15 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Duncan Invite
Fri151:00 PMBaseball vs. Northwestern College
Fri15Game 2Baseball vs. Northwestern College
Fri154:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Concordia University
Fri154:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Concordia University
Sat16 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Duncan Invite
Sat16 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Duncan Invite
Sat1611:00 AMWomen's Lacrosse @ Clarke University
Sat161:00 PMBaseball @ Dordt College
Sat16Game 2Baseball @ Dordt College
Sat161:00 PMSoftball vs. Northwestern College
Sat16Game 2Softball vs. Northwestern College
Mon18 Men's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Mon18 Women's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Mon1810:30 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - BCU Mini Tour Stop
Tue19 Men's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Tue19 Women's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Tue1910:30 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - BCU Mini Tour Stop
Tue195:00 PMBaseball vs. Bellevue University
Tue195:00 PMSoftball @ Concordia University
Tue19Game 2Softball @ Concordia University
Wed20 Men's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Wed20 Women's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Wed205:00 PMWomen's Tennis vs. College of Saint Mary
Thu21 Men's BowlingDay 4 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Thu21 Women's BowlingDay 4 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Thu21 Women's GolfDay 1 - Northwestern/Dordt Invite
Fri22 Men's BowlingDay 5 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Fri22 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Invite
Fri22 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldKansas Relays
Fri22 Women's BowlingDay 5 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Fri22 Women's GolfDay 2 - Northwestern/Dordt Invite
Fri22 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Invite
Fri22 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldKansas Relays
Sat23 Men's BowlingDay 6 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Sat23 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Invite
Sat23 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldKansas Relays
Sat23 Women's BowlingDay 6 - USBC Singles & Team Championships
Sat23 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldJim Dutcher Invite
Sat23 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldKansas Relays
Sat231:00 PMSoftball @ Briar Cliff University
Sat23Game 2Softball @ Briar Cliff University
Sat234:00 PMBaseball @ Concordia University
Sat23Game 2Baseball @ Concordia University
Sun24 Baseball @ Hastings College
Sun24Game 2Baseball @ Hastings College
Wed27 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldMount Marty Twilight
Wed27 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldMount Marty Twilight
Wed274:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Morningside College
Wed274:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Morningside College
Wed27Game 2Softball vs. Doane College
Wed275:00 PMSoftball vs. Doane College
Thu28 Women's GolfDoane Invite
Thu281:00 PMBaseball @ Doane College
Thu28Game 2Baseball @ Doane College
Sat3010:00 AMMen's GolfMidland Shootout - Oakland GC
Sat3010:00 AMJV Men's GolfMidland Shootout - Oakland GC
Sat3011:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Hastings College
Sat3011:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Hastings College
Sat301:00 PMBaseball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Sat30Game 2Baseball vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University
Sat30Game 2Softball vs. Morningside College
Sat301:00 PMSoftball vs. Morningside College
 May
Mon2 Women's GolfGPAC #4
Fri6 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Outdoor Championships
Fri6 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Outdoor Championships
Sat7 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Outdoor Championships
Sat7 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldGPAC Outdoor Championships
Sun85:00 PMWomen's WrestlingDay 1 - Body Bar Qualifier
Mon99:00 AMWomen's WrestlingDay 2 - Body Bar Qualifier
Mon912:00 PMMen's GolfGPAC #4 - Two Rivers GC
Tue24 Men's GolfDay 1 - NAIA National Championship - TPC Deer Run
Wed25 Men's GolfDay 2 - NAIA National Championship - TPC Deer Run
Thu26 Men's GolfDay 3 - NAIA National Championship - TPC Deer Run
Thu26 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Thu26 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Outdoor Championships
Fri27 Men's GolfDay 4 - NAIA National Championship - TPC Deer Run
Fri27 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Fri27 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Outdoor Championships
Sat28 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Sat28 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Outdoor Championships